skip navigation

Saturday October 27, 2018

Essex Youth 10U T4 North

4

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

6

Sunday October 28, 2018

SASA Youth 10U Gold T4 North

2

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

10

Saturday November 03, 2018

Missisquoi Youth 10U T4 North

1

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

11

Sunday November 04, 2018

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

1

CSB Youth 10U Black T4 North

2

Friday November 09, 2018

BAHA 10U SCRIMMAGE

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

Saturday November 10, 2018

Essex Youth 10U T4 North

4

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

5

Sunday November 11, 2018

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

9

Missisquoi Youth 10U T4 North

0

Saturday November 17, 2018

Barre Youth 10U T4 South

1

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

2

Sunday November 18, 2018

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

2

Essex Youth 10U T4 North

6

Saturday November 24, 2018

Lyndon Youth 10U T4 North

2

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

3

Sunday November 25, 2018

SASA Youth 10U Green T4 North

0

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

2

Saturday December 01, 2018

CSB Youth 10U Black T4 North

3

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

3

Saturday December 01, 2018

CSB Youth 10U Black T4 North

2

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

4

Sunday December 02, 2018

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

2

CSB Youth 10U Red T4 North

3

Saturday December 08, 2018

CVSA Youth 10U T4 South

2

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

3

Sunday December 09, 2018

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

6

SASA Youth 10U Gold T4 North

3

Saturday December 15, 2018

CSB Youth 10U Red T4 North

0

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

2

Sunday December 16, 2018

Middlebury Youth 10U T4 South

2

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

5

Saturday December 22, 2018

Missisquoi Youth 10U T3 North

6

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

2

Sunday December 23, 2018

Harwood Youth 10U T4 South

1

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

2

Sunday December 30, 2018

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

2

SASA Youth 10U Green T4 North

1

Saturday January 05, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

4

CVSA Youth 10U T4 South

0

Sunday January 06, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

2

Essex Youth 10U T4 North

4

Sunday January 06, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

1

Essex Youth 10U T4 North

3

Saturday January 12, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

10

Missisquoi Youth 10U T4 North

0

Sunday January 13, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

1

Lyndon Youth 10U T4 North

2

Saturday January 19, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

3

Harwood Youth 10U T4 South

1

Saturday January 19, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

TBD

Sunday January 20, 2019

Stowe Youth 10U T3 South

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

Friday January 25, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

SARATOGA TOURNAMENT

Saturday January 26, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

SARATOGA TOURNAMENT

Saturday February 02, 2019

Barre Youth 10U T4 South

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

Sunday February 03, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

TBD

Sunday February 03, 2019

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

Northfield Youth 10U T4 South

Friday February 08, 2019

PLAY-DOWN WEEKEND

YOUTH 10U T4

Saturday February 09, 2019

PLAY-DOWN WEEKEND

YOUTH 10U T4

Saturday February 09, 2019

Lyndon Youth 10U T4 North

1

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

6

Saturday February 09, 2019

SASA Youth 10U Gold T4 North

BAHA Youth 10U T4 North

Sunday February 10, 2019

PLAY-DOWN WEEKEND

YOUTH 10U T4

Saturday February 16, 2019

SEMI-FINAL WEEKEND

YOUTH 10U T4

Saturday March 02, 2019

CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND

YOUTH 10U T4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 27
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
L
C Douglas Cairns Arena, Swift Street, South Burlington, VT, USA - Cairns 1
FINAL
Fri Nov 9 -
BAHA 10U SCRIMMAGE
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
5:30 PM EST
Sat Nov 10
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
L
Essex Junction Skating, Educational Drive, Essex Junction, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 24
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 25
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
T
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
L
C Douglas Cairns Arena, Swift Street, South Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
W
Collins Perley Sports & Fitness Center, Fairfax Road, Saint Albans City, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 22
L
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 23
W
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 30
W
Collins Perley Sports & Fitness Center, Fairfax Road, Saint Albans City, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
L
Essex Junction Skating, Educational Drive, Essex Junction, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 6 -
Essex Junction Skating, Educational Drive, Essex Junction, VT, USA
In Progress
Sat Jan 12
W
Highgate Sports Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
L
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
W
The Ice Center, River Road, Waterbury, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 19 -
@ TBD
TBD
TBD
Sun Jan 20 -
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
Cancelled
Fri Jan 25 -
@ SARATOGA TOURNAMENT
Saratoga Springs, NY, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 26 -
@ SARATOGA TOURNAMENT
Saratoga Springs, NY, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 2 -
Gordon H Paquette Ice Arena, Leddy Park Road, Burlington, VT, USA
10:30 AM EST
Sun Feb 3 -
@ TBD
TBD
TBD
Sun Feb 3 -
Kreitzberg Arena, Northfield, VT, USA
12:30 PM EST
Fri Feb 8 -
PLAY-DOWN WEEKEND
Fenton W Chester Arena, College Road, Lyndon Center, VT, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 9 -
PLAY-DOWN WEEKEND
Fenton W Chester Arena, College Road, Lyndon Center, VT, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 9
W
FINAL
Sat Feb 9 -
Fenton W Chester Arena, College Road, Lyndon Center, VT, USA
2:10 PM EST
Sun Feb 10 -
PLAY-DOWN WEEKEND
Fenton W Chester Arena, College Road, Lyndon Center, VT, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 16 -
SEMI-FINAL WEEKEND
B.O.R. Ice Arena, Auditorium Hill, Barre, VT, USA
TBD
Sat Mar 2 -
CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND
Spartan Arena, Diamond Run Mall, Rutland, VT, USA
TBD